Polumaraton Topusko

Datum utrke: 17.08.2008. | Mjesto utrke: Topusko

Međunarodna utrka
POLUMARATON "TOPUSKO 2008"

17.08.2008.

Dužina: 17.00 km

Poredak / Prezime i ime / Godina rođenja/ Vrijeme / Klub / Kategorija

---------------------------------------------------------------------

1. ĐURO KODŽO 1971 00:54:10 AK Petar Mrkonj M30-3 1

2. ROBERT ŠPANIĆ 1967 00:55:10 Žumberak M40-4 1

3. ENES ZULIĆ 1985 00:56:00 AK Veteran M -29 1

4. NEVRES HAIRLAHOVIĆ 1982 00:56:58 BiH M -29 2

5. IVAN GERENČIR 1975 00:59:35 AK Veteran M30-3 2

6. ĐURO KOMLENOVIĆ 1966 00:59:39 MK Kutina M40-4 2

7. SLOVELOS SLOVINA 1973 01:00:05 Veteran Zgb M30-3 3

8. MIRSAD ČIZMIĆ 1962 01:00:19 Individualac M40-4 3

9. MIJO JAGATIĆ 1966 01:01:50 Žumberak Sošice M40-4 4

10. GORAN GREGUREC 1965 01:02:33 AK Pod.list M40-4 5

11. IDA ŠURBEK 1960 01:03:04 Sladka Gora Ž40-4 1

12. BESIM HAJRLAHOVIĆ 1968 01:03:39 Cazin M40-4 6

13. IGOR VALENTEKOVIĆ 1975 01:04:08 AK Žumberak M30-3 4

14. MUHAMED HAJRLAHOVIĆ 1972 01:04:34 Cazin M30-3 5

15. DARKO KROG 1954 01:04:46 Hrv.Sokol M50-5 1

16. MARJAN CINDRIĆ 1960 01:04:56 AK Kutina M40-4 7

17. IVAN BARIŠIĆ 1990 01:05:34 MK Velika Goric M -29 3

18. ZORAN VUČKOVIĆ 1968 01:06:30 AK Stubica M40-4 8

19. BEKIR HAIRLAHOVIĆ 1974 01:06:30 Cazin M30-3 6

20. HARUN MAKIĆ 1990 01:06:36 Maratonc Cazin M -29 4

21. STJEPAN CEROVAC 1952 01:06:39 KA TIM M50-5 2

22. MIRSAD VELADŽIĆ 1957 01:07:01 Veteran Zagreb M50-5 3

23. ALEKSANDAR BOŽIĆ 1965 01:07:49 KA TIM M40-4 9

24. ZAIM MAKIĆ 1989 01:08:35 Maratonac Cazin M -29 5

25. EKREM JAKUPOVIĆ 1953 01:08:51 Astra e-sanski M50-5 4

26. VLADO PLEMENČIĆ 1955 01:09:07 AK Glina M50-5 5

27. IVICA HABUŠ 1954 01:09:31 AK Otok M50-5 6

28. MARIJA VRAJIĆ 1976 01:09:49 Veteran Ž30-3 1

29. STJEPKO JANIČIJEV 1962 01:09:52 Sljeme M40-4 10

30. IVAN PEPERKO 1955 01:10:14 Maraton Krapina M50-5 7

31. MILAN KAŠAJ 1966 01:10:50 AK Žumberak M40-4 11

32. BRANKO PECIK 1958 01:11:54 Vrbovec M50-5 8

33. TOMISLAV GAŠPARIĆ 1974 01:12:45 Ind.Zagreb M30-3 7

34. ROBERT ĐONĐ 1958 01:13:03 AK Vrbovec M50-5 9

35. ŽELJKO KRPES 1959 01:13:07 MK Kutina M40-4 12

36. ZORAN KOŠĆAK 1967 01:13:15 Ind.Zagreb M40-4 13

37. ROBERT MAŠIĆ 1969 01:13:22 AK Žumberak M30-3 8

38. IZIDOR VUKOVIĆ 1992 01:13:27 AK Veteran M -29 6

39. ŽELJKO PAVER 1951 01:14:17 AK Veteran M50-5 10

40. TOMISLAV VOKIĆ 1965 01:14:56 Indiv.Zagreb M40-4 14

41. BOŽIDAR MIKULAN 1973 01:15:07 AK Sljeme M30-3 9

42. BOŠTJAN KREUTZ 1982 01:15:38 Marathon Novo M M -29 7

43. BOJAN MRHAR 1956 01:15:38 Marathon Novo M M50-5 11

44. MARIO AMBROČEC 1965 01:15:58 Individ.Zagreb M40-4 15

45. BRANKO DOBRANIĆ 1956 01:16:08 AK Žumberak M50-5 12

46. DRAGO LUSAVEC 1964 01:16:11 Ak Marathon 95 M40-4 16

47. JASMINKA ZVONAR 1968 01:16:39 MK V.Gorica Ž40-4 2

48. DAMIR RADANOVIĆ 1967 01:16:41 MK Velika Goric M40-4 17

49. ZLATKO ĐURIN 1955 01:17:25 KA TIM M50-5 13

50. DAMIR BUKVIĆ 1975 01:18:36 MK V.Gorica M30-3 10

51. MILORAD ROMČEVIĆ 1960 01:18:38 AK Glina M40-4 18

52. HASAN MAKIĆ 1995 01:18:45 Maratonc Cazin M -29 8

53. METKA LINDIĆ 1962 01:18:56 Maraton Ž40-4 3

54. MATO BILIĆ 1950 01:19:01 MK Velika Goric M50-5 14

55. DRAGUTIN FAJDETIĆ 1952 01:19:08 AK Žumberak M50-5 15

56. HALILI HAMER 1946 01:19:12 AK Veteran M60+ 1

57. PETAR BUNJEVAC 1952 01:19:15 AK Maraton M50-5 16

58. STJEPAN PUH 1937 01:19:30 Maraton Krapina M60+ 2

59. GORAN BAKŠIĆ 1977 01:19:37 Glina M30-3 11

60. KREŠIMIR ĆORBA 1977 01:20:37 AK Podr.list M30-3 12

61. BORIS PEŠUT 1968 01:20:40 Indiv.Sisak M40-4 19

62. VESNA BRAJAK 1976 01:20:41 AK KA TIM Ž30-3 2

63. SLAVKO ŠTIMAC 1941 01:20:41 Ind. Sisak M60+ 3

64. HASAN MULALIĆ 1960 01:20:42 Cazin BiH M40-4 20

65. FRANJO ANIĆ 1961 01:20:44 Šumarija Čazma M40-4 21

66. FRANJO VASSUNG 1936 01:21:06 AK Sljeme M60+ 4

67. ZORAN OBRADOVIĆ 1976 01:21:12 Individ.Zagreb M30-3 13

68. DUŠAN UDOVČ 1957 01:21:21 Marathon N.Mest M50-5 17

69. ELVIR MUJAKIĆ 1976 01:23:27 Individualac M30-3 14

70. VLADIMIR ILČIĆ 1969 01:24:10 Ind.Zagreb M30-3 15

71. MIOMIR MRKOBRADA 1959 01:24:49 Glinski AK M40-4 22

72. DANIJEL KATINIĆ 1975 01:25:05 Indiv.Sisak M30-3 16

73. TOMISLAV JURAN 1974 01:26:02 AK KA TIM M30-3 17

74. IVAN TEKLIĆ 1948 01:27:02 Plit.Jezera M60+ 5

75. ŽELJKO ŠIMAC 1965 01:28:03 Indiv.Zagreb M40-4 23

76. NIKOLA LUKAČ 1944 01:28:56 AK KA TIM M60+ 6

77. MIRKO STIPLOŠEK 1961 01:29:12 Jastreb 99 M40-4 24

78. MIRELA VASSUNG 1971 01:30:09 Petrinja Ž30-3 3

79. MLADEN STEČEVIĆ 1962 01:30:56 Maraton Varaždi M40-4 25

80. FRANO KRŠINIĆ 1952 01:31:12 AK Veteran M50-5 18

81. OSMAN MAKIĆ 1994 01:32:44 Maratonac Cazin M -29 9

82. VLADIMIR HALAUK 1946 01:33:36 Individualac M60+ 7

83. ZLATAN TOPIĆ 1964 01:33:46 Individ.Cazin M40-4 26

84. ŽELJKO BUBAN 1957 01:34:10 Čazma M50-5 19

85. MIRJANA KOVAČIĆ 1966 01:34:21 AK Jastereb Jas Ž40-4 4

86. OZANA FLEGAR 1980 01:35:24 Individualac Ž -29 1

87. DAMIR ROGINA 1959 01:37:10 Ind.Zagreb M40-4 27

88. ROMANA ŠVALJEK TOTH 1965 01:37:43 Indiv.Bjelovar Ž40-4 5

89. DAVOR BADANJAK 1981 01:37:43 Veteran Zagreb M -29 10

90. DAVORIN GAIGER 1961 01:40:29 AK Sljeme M40-4 28

91. NADA OZIMAC 1968 01:40:36 ind.Topusko Ž40-4 6

92. VIOLETA DOLŠAK 1975 01:40:42 AK KA TIM Ž30-3 4

93. IVANKA BUBAN 1954 01:40:55 Čazma Ž50+ 1

94. DAMIR TOPIĆ 1989 01:44:05 Indiv.Cazin M -29 11

95. ANELA HODŽIĆ 1985 01:44:33 Sanski Most Ž -29 2

96. BISERKA DOMITROVIĆ 1966 01:44:57 Jastereb Jaska Ž40-4 7

97. MAJA TOMINAC 1983 01:46:56 Indiv.Sisak Ž -29 3

98. SAID MULALIĆ 1963 01:47:35 Maratonac Cazin M40-4 29

99. AMAR MULALIĆ 1996 01:48:01 Maraton Cazin M -29 12

100. MUNIR MAKIĆ 1962 01:48:22 Maratonac Cazin M40-4 30

101. GABRIJELA ŠALKOVIĆ 1977 01:49:01 AK KA TIM Ž30-3 5